Faculdade Nova Esperança - brand

Lista Geral – Vestibular Facene/RN 2019.1

texto alternativo

Vestibular Facene/RN 2019.1

Col. CANDIDATO MÉDIA SITUAÇÃO
1 SARAH BELCHIOR AGUIAR VIANA 745 APROVADO
2 LÍVIA ALVES DE LIMA CHAVES 705 APROVADO
3 AMANDA KELLEN DIETA JERONIMO 660 APROVADO
4 LIVIA CAROLINNE DE ALMEIDA MAIA 615 APROVADO
5 ILDA MARIA BATISTA DA SILVA 610 APROVADO
6 SABRINA ALVES PRAXEDES 595 APROVADO
7 LETÍCIA MARIANA DUARTE DOS SANTOS 550 APROVADO
8 JOAO EDUARDO ALMEIDA RAMALHO 545 APROVADO
9 MARIANA BEZERRA MEDEIROS 545 APROVADO
10 MARIA HELENA NEGREIROS 525 APROVADO
11 ANA BEATRIZ BEZERRA DOS SANTOS 520 APROVADO
12 PAULO HENRIQUE DA COSTA 520 APROVADO
13 BRUNA DÉLYS LIMA VIEIRA E SILVA 520 APROVADO
14 LUÍS EDUARDO BANDEIRA SALES DIAS 515 APROVADO
15 DANNYELLY HYLNARA DE SOUSA C MAIA 510 APROVADO
16 LUANA CHRISTIE DE CASTRO MEDEIROS 500 APROVADO
17 LETICIA SPINELLI SANTOS DE ALMEIDA 490 APROVADO
18 MYKHAEL RUANN MOREIRA FARIAS 480 APROVADO
19 GABRIELA DE GÓES FERREIRA OLIVEIRA 480 APROVADO
20 LUCAS ALBUERNE DINIZ BEZERRA 480 APROVADO
21 ANTÔNIO MARIANO NETO 475 APROVADO
22 GABRIELLE FONTENELE PAIVA 475 APROVADO
23 JADNA ALENCAR LOPES ALMEIDA 475 APROVADO
24 IGOR VIRGÍILIO CARVALHO MATIAS 470 APROVADO
25 SIBELE IOHANA DE SOUSA BANDEIRA 470 APROVADO
26 ANA VALÉRIA DANTAS DE ARAÚJO GÓIS 470 APROVADO
27 KALYL LAMARCK SILVÉRIO PEREIRA 460 APROVADO
28 JÚLIA DÉLIS DE OLIVEIRA REBOUÇAS 460 APROVADO
29 TAMIRES OLIVEIRA LIMA 460 APROVADO
30 MARIANA ROBERTA SANTOS DE MELO 460 APROVADO
31 LUARA MAIARA P DE O MARQUES 460 APROVADO
32 PRISCILA ARAÚJO DE LIMA 455 APROVADO
33 LAYS BORGES ARAUJO GOMES BRASIL 455 APROVADO
34 GABRIELA CALEGARI BORGES 455 APROVADO
35 INGRID RUAMA FILGUEIRA DE SOUZA 450 APROVADO
36 HEMILY DAVID DE MELO 450 APROVADO
37 RAFAELA SILVA ARAUJO 450 APROVADO
38 HUGO MOURA VIANA 450 APROVADO
39 LAYLA KATHLIEN RAMOS DE CARVALHO 445 APROVADO
40 GIORGIA LOPES FACCIOLI 445 APROVADO
41 ALEFF LUAN MORORO ARAUJO 445 APROVADO
42 KETCHILEN RAMONIELLY DE OLIVEIRA 445 APROVADO
43 PALOMA DE SOUSA SILVA 440 APROVADO
44 LAÍS ALCÂNTARA BORBA 435 APROVADO
45 LUIZ ANTÔNIO PEREIRA DE ANDRADE 435 APROVADO
46 MARIA EDUARDA OLIVEIRA AMORIM 435 APROVADO
47 ANTONIA GABRIELA DE ARAUJO 435 APROVADO
48 MARILIA NOGUEIRA FIRMINO 435 APROVADO
49 MATHEUS HENRIQUE MEDEIROS G. COSTA 435 APROVADO
50 BRENDA MARIA BARBOSA DINIZ 435 APROVADO
51 SINDY MABEL FERREIRA DE MORAES 430 APROVADO
52 SUYANE MARIA MAIA COELHO 430 APROVADO
53 JOÃO FELIPE LOBO DE QUEIROZ 430 APROVADO
54 CARLOS ALBERTO ALVES DE LIMA FILHO 425 APROVADO
55 ANDRÉ SIQUEIRA ABRANTES FILHO 425 APROVADO
56 NAYANE FERNANDES CRUZ 425 APROVADO
57 YURI CESAR BESSA FERNANDES 425 APROVADO
58 RAIZA MONIELLE DE LIMA FERNANDES 425 APROVADO
59 LIZIANE RACHEL GALVÃO DE CARVALHO 420 APROVADO
60 IGOR MENESCAL JALES 420 APROVADO
61 ÂNGELO VINICIUS DE SOUZA GUERRA 420 APROVADO
62 ROBERTO JALES DINIZ JUNIOR 420 APROVADO
63 JOÃO VINICIUS FIRMINO DE SOUZA 420 APROVADO
64 LUIZ EDUARDO LOBO MARTINS 415 APROVADO
65 ANA CAROLINA PINHEIRO FERREIRA 415 APROVADO
66 ANA BEATRIZ GOMES SALES CRUZ OLEGAR 415 APROVADO
67 ALESANDRA VALENTIM DOS SANTOS 415 APROVADO
68 JOSÉ BATISTA DA MOTA NETO 410 APROVADO
69 SAULO DE TARCIO PEREIRA MARROCOS 410 APROVADO
70 MARIA EDUARDA AMORIM COSTA 410 APROVADO
71 ALEXANDRA ISIS SOARES DE LIMA DANTA 410 APROVADO
72 ESTHER OTTO KUMMER FALCÃO 405 APROVADO
73 ALLAN DAVID DE FIGUEIREDO LEITE 405 APROVADO
74 SOPHIA MACIEL SANTIAGO 405 APROVADO
75 JOSÉ FLÁVIO PEREIRA FILHO 400 APROVADO
76 DRIELLY LAYANNE OLIVEIRA FERNANDES 400 APROVADO
77 LETÍCIA CAVALCANTI FREITAS BEZERRA 400 APROVADO
78 PAULA JANINE COSTA CARLOS 400 APROVADO
79 FLORISVALDO VITAL DA SILVA NETO 400 APROVADO
80 MILLY LAIS DOS SANTOS FIRMINO 395 APROVADO
81 JOAO HENRIQUE B DUMMAR ANTERO 395 APROVADO
82 MATHEUS MORAIS DE OLIVEIRA 395 APROVADO
83 RENATA RAYLLA SILVA 395 APROVADO
84 MARIANA MONIQUE GURGEL COSTA 395 APROVADO
85 EULÁLIA BEATRIZ DE CARVALHO 395 APROVADO
86 CARLA JORDÂNIA ALVES JUNQUEIRA 395 APROVADO
87 CYNTIA MIRELLE COSTA LIMA 390 APROVADO
88 PENELOPE DE LIMA BEZERRA 390 APROVADO
89 ARTHU LÍNNIKER LOPES DE OLIVEIRA 390 APROVADO
90 GLAUBER FERREIRA DE LIMA 390 APROVADO
91 LARA ANDRADE ROSADO 390 APROVADO
92 LETHICIA BEATRIZ LIMA DE MESQUITA 390 APROVADO
93 MARIA LEIDE ALVES DOS SANTOS 385 APROVADO
94 SEFORA MARIA SARAIVA SALES 385 APROVADO
95 DEBORAH LANNA MARINHO VAZ 385 APROVADO
96 MAURÍCIO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR 385 APROVADO
97 LÍLIAN DANTAS DE MEDEIROS 385 APROVADO
98 INGRID JULIANA DE QUEIROZ E SILVA 385 APROVADO
99 VINICIUS DO COUTO CASTRO 385 APROVADO
100 LETÍCIA MEDEIROS DE FARIAS 380 APROVADO
101 ELLEN SULTANE BRAGA MILITÃO 380 APROVADO
102 IGOR BATISTA ALMEIDA 380 APROVADO
103 SILVANNA RAQUEL MARINHEIRO DA SILVA 380 APROVADO
104 WILLIAMS GUILHERME PORTO DE MORAIS 380 APROVADO
105 MARIA CLARA NUNES DE FRANÇA 380 APROVADO
106 VITOR EMÍLIO DE GÓIS 375 APROVADO
107 JOÃO PEDRO MAIA ROCHA LOUREIRO SILV 375 APROVADO
108 SÉRGIO RAFAEL NASCIMENTO E BOUÇAS 676 APROVADO/ENEM
109 EPITACIO MARTINS DE SA NETO 670 APROVADO/ENEM
110 JOYCE MILENA ARRAIS DE MELO 640 APROVADO/ENEM
111 MIQUEIAS MESQUITA DA SILVA 632 APROVADO/ENEM
112 KASSIO MELO DE SOUSA 613 APROVADO/ENEM
113 GABRIELE DA COSTA LINS 605 APROVADO/ENEM
114 GABRIELY OLIVEIRA F. COUTINHO 375 CLASSIFICADO
115 WIRTON PEIXOTO COSTA 375 CLASSIFICADO
116 INGRID THAIS MARTINS LOBO 375 CLASSIFICADO
117 ANDRESSA OLÍMPIA SILVA SANTOS 375 CLASSIFICADO
118 ANA BEATRIZ OLIVEIRA NUNES 375 CLASSIFICADO
119 LETÍCIA DANTAS CARLOS 375 CLASSIFICADO
120 DANIEL CAVALCANTI G. DE ANDRADE 375 CLASSIFICADO
121 ANNA BEATRIZ DE ALMEIDA ARAUJO 375 CLASSIFICADO
122 INGRID SUZY DA SILVA DANTAS 370 CLASSIFICADO
123 RAYSSA ARAÚJO LOPES FREITAS 370 CLASSIFICADO
124 MARIA GIOVANNA ROCHA GIANCIOPPO 370 CLASSIFICADO
125 WILLIAM BEZERRA SOARES 370 CLASSIFICADO
126 LISSA LIDIANA NOGUEIRA MARINHO 370 CLASSIFICADO
127 ARTHUR VICTOR MOTA COSTA 370 CLASSIFICADO
128 REBECA OLIVEIRA ROQUE PIRES 370 CLASSIFICADO
129 LUÍS FELIPE DE ALBUQUERQUE CAVALCAN 370 CLASSIFICADO
130 ELAINE CRISTINA GURGEL A. PEDROSA 365 CLASSIFICADO
131 MARIA EDILENE DA COSTA 365 CLASSIFICADO
132 ISADORA LORENNA ALVES NOGUEIRA 365 CLASSIFICADO
133 IZADORA FERNANDES PAIVA 365 CLASSIFICADO
134 MOSES HAENDEL MELO RODRIGUES FILHO 365 CLASSIFICADO
135 ABRAAO R. C. DE M. NASCIMENTO 365 CLASSIFICADO
136 FABRÍCIA MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA CAMPOS 365 CLASSIFICADO
137 MARIANE LEITE ALMEIDA 365 CLASSIFICADO
138 SOSTHENES AUGUSTO DE ALMEIDA SÁ 365 CLASSIFICADO
139 MARIA FERNANDA SIMONETTI FORTE 360 CLASSIFICADO
140 GRACIELLY GOMES DA SILVA 360 CLASSIFICADO
141 THIAGO GRANDE RODRIGUES 360 CLASSIFICADO
142 PEDRO FERREIRA FERRO NETO 360 CLASSIFICADO
143 GUILHERME M DE OLIVEIRA PINTO 360 CLASSIFICADO
144 FLÁVIO RUBENS DE SOUZA SILVA 360 CLASSIFICADO
145 EMANUEL MARCUS DE MEDEIROS MAIA 360 CLASSIFICADO
146 DORGIVAL ALVES DE FREITAS JUNIOR 360 CLASSIFICADO
147 THAYONARA IRINEU DA COSTA 360 CLASSIFICADO
148 GLAUCIA FERREIRA DE LIMA 360 CLASSIFICADO
149 VIRGYNIA CÂNDIDA DE OLIVEIRA MENEZE 360 CLASSIFICADO
150 IANE SANTINA SILVA DE LIMA 355 CLASSIFICADO
151 DÉBORAH PAULA PAIVA 355 CLASSIFICADO
152 FERNANDA KARINA D. FERNANDES  CUNHA 355 CLASSIFICADO
153 DÉBORA LUCENA ALVES 355 CLASSIFICADO
154 EDOM DA COSTA MAIA 355 CLASSIFICADO
155 PEDRO DIAS BEZERRA NETO 355 CLASSIFICADO
156 LUCAS PAULA DA FROTA 355 CLASSIFICADO
157 ALIRIA OLIVEIRA VIEIRA 355 CLASSIFICADO
158 ANA REGINA CARVALHO ARMSTRONG 355 CLASSIFICADO
159 FRANCISCO SÉRGIO ROCHA 355 CLASSIFICADO
160 ILAYNI FARIAS AZEVEDO DA C. GUERRA 350 CLASSIFICADO
161 VITÓRIA CAVALCANTE LIMA VERDE 350 CLASSIFICADO
162 MARIANNA DE SÁ LEITÃO MEDEIROS 350 CLASSIFICADO
163 MARLENE RODRIGUES DE MELO ALVES NET 350 CLASSIFICADO
164 ERIKA FERNANDES DA SILVA NOGUEIRA 350 CLASSIFICADO
165 CAIO CESAR BATISTA DA COSTA 350 CLASSIFICADO
166 LUIS EDUARDO TAVARES BARBOSA 350 CLASSIFICADO
167 MARIA CECÍLIA ALENCAR DE AMORIM 350 CLASSIFICADO
168 DIEGO SHELMAN DE S. ROSADO AMARAL 350 CLASSIFICADO
169 LÁZARO SOUSA FERNANDES 350 CLASSIFICADO
170 RICARDO FREDERICO GADELHA NÉO FILHO 350 CLASSIFICADO
171 MARIA LUÍZA FIGUEIREDO DE SOUZA 350 CLASSIFICADO
172 LAURA BEATRIZ FERNANDES DE GÓIS 350 CLASSIFICADO
173 TIAGO LIMA TORQUATO 345 CLASSIFICADO
174 PEDRO NONATO SILVEIRA COSTA 345 CLASSIFICADO
175 MAX DEDA MACHADO 345 CLASSIFICADO
176 JOAO MARCELO AZEVEDO COELHO 340 CLASSIFICADO
177 JOÃO EDUARDO OLIVEIRA MARQUES 340 CLASSIFICADO
178 ELAINY CRISTINA DE S. F. CASTRO 340 CLASSIFICADO
179 LUDMILA ELEN FRANÇA MAGNUS 340 CLASSIFICADO
180 JANIELLE CRISTINA MEDEIROS DE ARAUJ 340 CLASSIFICADO
181 RODOLFO DE OLIVEIRA LOBO 340 CLASSIFICADO
182 HALLYS KELLY DE ALMEIDA ARAUJO 335 CLASSIFICADO
183 PABLO CRISTYAN ALVES GONDIM 335 CLASSIFICADO
184 ANNA D’AVILLA DE OLIVEIRA 335 CLASSIFICADO
185 BRUNA DE ANDRADE PINTO 335 CLASSIFICADO
186 PEDRO HENRIQUE CAVALCANTI C. SANTOS 335 CLASSIFICADO
187 ANA JULIA DE ALMEIDA FERNANDES 335 CLASSIFICADO
188 GILVANEIDE MARIA DE OLIVEIRA 330 CLASSIFICADO
189 RAFAEL RENNY BARBOSA PEIXOTO 330 CLASSIFICADO
190 JERÔNIMO MAILSON CIPRIANO CARLOS LE 330 CLASSIFICADO
191 ANTONIO ARENILDO M. FIRMINO FILHO 330 CLASSIFICADO
192 LAURA LEITE GODEIRO SOLANO 330 CLASSIFICADO
193 LAÍS SILVA BEZERRA DE MENDONÇA 330 CLASSIFICADO
194 LUIZ PEREIRA DA SILVA NETO 325 CLASSIFICADO
195 PEDRO ANTÔNIO DE REZENDE GERMANO 325 CLASSIFICADO
196 YASMIN ARAUJO DOS SANTOS 325 CLASSIFICADO
197 GABRIELA DA SILVA SANTOS 325 CLASSIFICADO
198 ANAÍCLA F MEDEIROS CAVALCANTI 325 CLASSIFICADO
199 LAUANY CARLOS DA COSTA 325 CLASSIFICADO
200 GIOVANNA DE MELLO FILGUEIRA 325 CLASSIFICADO
201 KAYO VYCTOR DE SOUZA ALVES 325 CLASSIFICADO
202 CINTYA MAIARA DE SOUZA 325 CLASSIFICADO
203 RUIDENBERG FERREIRA SOUTO FILHO 320 CLASSIFICADO
204 VINICIUS GABRIEL SILVA QUEIROZ 320 CLASSIFICADO
205 MARIA TERESA FONTES H DE PAULA 320 CLASSIFICADO
206 ANDRÉ SALES LIMA 320 CLASSIFICADO
207 MARINA DE MEDEIROS JOSINO 320 CLASSIFICADO
208 NATHÁLIA GOMES FERNANDES 315 CLASSIFICADO
209 ALYSSON FELLIPE ALVES DE SOUZA 315 CLASSIFICADO
210 LAIS MARIANO DE MELO QUINTAES 315 CLASSIFICADO
211 ÍVINA LORENA GÊ NEGREIROS 315 CLASSIFICADO
212 CAROLINE GOMES GONÇALVES 310 CLASSIFICADO
213 ANTÔNIA SUELLEN FERNANDES DANTAS 310 CLASSIFICADO
214 PEDRO QUINTELA GADÊLHA RODRIGUES 310 CLASSIFICADO
215 MATEUS ALVES TEIXEIRA 310 CLASSIFICADO
216 ANDRESSA MARIA MATTOS ARAGAO 310 CLASSIFICADO
217 JOSÉ  ARNOBIO DE ABREU JUNIOR 310 CLASSIFICADO
218 CIBELE LORENA FERNANDES GUERRA 310 CLASSIFICADO
219 LORENA MARTINS DE SÁ TORRES ANTUNES 310 CLASSIFICADO
220 LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES 310 CLASSIFICADO
221 CAROLINE GERMANO DE QUEIROZ SALDANH 310 CLASSIFICADO
222 GABRIELA RODRIGUES TAVEIRA 310 CLASSIFICADO
223 GIOVANNA CAROLINE RODRIGUES BARRETO 310 CLASSIFICADO
224 MARIA FANESKA FERNANDA FREIRE 305 CLASSIFICADO
225 NAYARA STÉFANNY MAIA DE SOUZA 305 CLASSIFICADO
226 TAMIRA C. THOMÁS DE A. FIGUEIREDO 305 CLASSIFICADO
227 JULYANA AMARAL MOREIRA 305 CLASSIFICADO
228 KARLA VITÓRIA DA SILVA BANDEIRA 305 CLASSIFICADO
229 ENYA LINDSAY SOMBRA OLIVEIRA 305 CLASSIFICADO
230 ANDREZA JULIANA MAIA REGIS 305 CLASSIFICADO
231 ANA CAROLINE DE OLIVEIRA COSTA 305 CLASSIFICADO
232 BEATRIZ RODRIGUES DE MEDEIROS 305 CLASSIFICADO
233 EDWANE AYSLENE DE MOURA 305 CLASSIFICADO
234 FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS D. J. VALENTIM 305 CLASSIFICADO
235 ENZO AUGUSTO GOMES PADRE 305 CLASSIFICADO
236 JOSE NILSON FELIX DE SOUZA NETO 305 CLASSIFICADO
237 IVAN MACIEL PACHECO DE ANDRADE 300 CLASSIFICADO
238 VÁLBNY JÚLIA FERNANDES DE MORAIS 300 CLASSIFICADO
239 GUSTAVO LEITE ANTUNES 300 CLASSIFICADO
240 IDYLLA MAIRA LEANDRO DA SILVA 300 CLASSIFICADO
241 JOÃO PEDRO CUNHA PEREIRA 300 CLASSIFICADO
242 LUMA CAROL LUCAS LIMA 300 CLASSIFICADO
243 HILANA DE SOUZA MENDES 295 CLASSIFICADO
244 MONICA CURINGA COUTINHO 295 CLASSIFICADO
245 MARIA DO SOCORRO ARAUJO CUNHA 295 CLASSIFICADO
246 MARILIA MONTINEGRO MEIRA 295 CLASSIFICADO
247 MARCELI DE MORAIS FERNANDES 295 CLASSIFICADO
248 MARÍLIA NUNES DA SILVA 295 CLASSIFICADO
249 LEONARDO LOPES VALE 295 CLASSIFICADO
250 VICENTE DE SOUZA REGO JUNIOR 295 CLASSIFICADO
251 MARIA GRAZIELLE DUTRA MOTA 295 CLASSIFICADO
252 RAFAEL COSTA PEREIRA 290 CLASSIFICADO
253 MAX EDYLIAN DE BRITO FILGUEIRA 290 CLASSIFICADO
254 JAQUELINE DE SOUSA LIMA 290 CLASSIFICADO
255 ANNA PRISCILLA CALDAS DA MOTA FIRMI 290 CLASSIFICADO
256 FIRMO ALVES HOLANDA NETO 290 CLASSIFICADO
257 ANDIERE ROSENDO DANTAS JUNIOR 290 CLASSIFICADO
258 LIANA CARAVLHO LOPES RIBEIRO 290 CLASSIFICADO
259 LARISSA B. DA SILVA C. DOS REIS 285 CLASSIFICADO
260 ALÍCIA PEREIRA MARTINS 285 CLASSIFICADO
261 MILENA NORONHA PINTO 285 CLASSIFICADO
262 ERIVAN JÚNIOR OLIVEIRA DE MACÊDO 285 CLASSIFICADO
263 JAMILA LAMONIELE DA COSTA PEREIRA 285 CLASSIFICADO
264 LARISSA MEDEIROS MAIA LEÃO 285 CLASSIFICADO
265 ISAURO ANTONIO GONÇALVES VERÍSSIMO 280 CLASSIFICADO
266 LORENA FERNANDES DO NASCIMENTO 280 CLASSIFICADO
267 MARIA FERNANDA DE ABREU HOLANDA 280 CLASSIFICADO
268 ANTUNNES FAMA RUFINO 280 CLASSIFICADO
269 KALINE MELO CHAVES 275 CLASSIFICADO
270 NATHALIA PINTO DE PAIVA 275 CLASSIFICADO
271 ISABEL CHRISTINA DE LIMA FERREIRA F 275 CLASSIFICADO
272 LUCAS LOBATO BARRETO 275 CLASSIFICADO
273 JONAS BEZERRA DA COSTA FILHO 275 CLASSIFICADO
274 ISABELLE GOMES AZEVEDO 270 CLASSIFICADO
275 CAMILA BENEVIDES PANTOJA 270 CLASSIFICADO
276 LUCRECIA BIZERRA MOURA DA CRUZ 270 CLASSIFICADO
277 ELAINE MONIQUELLE ALVES DE SOUZA 270 CLASSIFICADO
278 ANA VITORIA PEREIRA DE MENESES 270 CLASSIFICADO
279 RENATO JORGE RODRIGUES FILHO 270 CLASSIFICADO
280 ANNELYSE GOMES FIGUEIREDO 270 CLASSIFICADO
281 GABRIEL HENRIQUE FERNANDES DE MEDEI 270 CLASSIFICADO
282 MOHANA RANI SOUSA BATISTA 270 CLASSIFICADO
283 THAINÁ ABREU RODRIGUES 265 CLASSIFICADO
284 MARIA EDUARDA MEDEIROS ALVES 265 CLASSIFICADO
285 CLÁUDIA ARAÚJO DE SOUSA 265 CLASSIFICADO
286 IULE MORAIS AMARANTE 265 CLASSIFICADO
287 MARIA HUDAVIA GURGEL DA N PEREIRA S 265 CLASSIFICADO
288 EDUARDO RIBEIRO MEDEIROS DE ANDRADE 265 CLASSIFICADO
289 MAÍRA DIAS DE OLIVEIRA CAMPOS 265 CLASSIFICADO
290 SARAH ROSALVA GOMES DE LACERDA 265 CLASSIFICADO
291 BEATRIZ FRANCISCA FLORES DA CRUZ 265 CLASSIFICADO
292 EMANUEL PAIVA DE OLIVEIRA 260 CLASSIFICADO
293 VANESSA MARCIA FABRICIO OLIVEIRA DE 260 CLASSIFICADO
294 THYAGO RAMMON ARAÚJO DE ALMEIDA 260 CLASSIFICADO
295 IANKY DINIZ CAMPOS 260 CLASSIFICADO
296 MARCOS ANTONIO DE O. M. SEGUNDO 260 CLASSIFICADO
297 HALANA MARIA DE ALENCAR FONSECA 260 CLASSIFICADO
298 FRANCISCA APARECIDA OLIVEIRA MARTIS 260 CLASSIFICADO
299 LORRANY INACIO ANGELIM 255 CLASSIFICADO
300 ISABEL DE ARAÚJO GOMES RODRIGUES 255 CLASSIFICADO
301 VINICIUS CHAGAS DAVILA 255 CLASSIFICADO
302 MADELYNE PAULO TOMAS 255 CLASSIFICADO
303 RAÍSSA SANJUAN GUEDES LIMA 250 CLASSIFICADO
304 KELI CRISTINA FERNANDES BEZERRA 250 CLASSIFICADO
305 JOSÊNIA CUNHA LEITÃO MAIA 250 CLASSIFICADO
306 JOSÉ MÁCIO BARBOSA JUNIOR 250 CLASSIFICADO
307 GABRIELA AMARAL DE MOURA PETKEVICIU 250 CLASSIFICADO
308 BÁRBARA AIMÉE SAMPAIO MACHADO 245 CLASSIFICADO
309 ANGELICA RUTH ANDRADE FILGUEIRA 245 CLASSIFICADO
310 TARSILA REBOUÇAS MOTA 245 CLASSIFICADO
311 PAULO NOBRE DE MEDEIROS JUNIOR 240 CLASSIFICADO
312 INGRID MARA MELO DE PAIVA RÊGO 240 CLASSIFICADO
313 LILLIAN MONIZY MESQUITA CARLOS 240 CLASSIFICADO
314 EMÍLIO FERNANDO DE LIMA FERREIRA 240 CLASSIFICADO
315 MARIA WILLIANY FORMIGA DE SOUSA 235 CLASSIFICADO
316 FERNANDA ROCHA LACERDA 235 CLASSIFICADO
317 FRANCISCO VINICIUS DE SOUSA SILVA 230 CLASSIFICADO
318 MARCELA RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA 230 CLASSIFICADO
319 GABRIEL AZEVEDO BRITO 230 CLASSIFICADO
320 BRUNO ALEXANDRE MARTINS DE SÁ 230 CLASSIFICADO
321 BEATRIZ FARIA DOS REIS 230 CLASSIFICADO
322 ÉRICA MARIA DINIZ LEITE FREITAS 230 CLASSIFICADO
323 GEORGES WILLENEUWE DE SOUSA OLIVEIR 225 CLASSIFICADO
324 ISABELLE FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA 225 CLASSIFICADO
325 AMANDA FIGUEIREDO GARCIA 225 CLASSIFICADO
326 ARTHUR FERREIRA FERNANDES 225 CLASSIFICADO
327 ARTHUR EMANUEL FERNANDES MENESCAL 215 CLASSIFICADO
328 INGRYD CUNHA MEDEIROS 215 CLASSIFICADO
329 FELIPE GURGEL MONTEIRO 210 CLASSIFICADO
330 ILANNA ELYDA FIGUEIREDO DE MELO 210 CLASSIFICADO
331 LETÍCIA BIZERRA MOURA DA CRUZ 205 CLASSIFICADO
332 TÂMARA STEFANNI OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA 205 CLASSIFICADO
333 DANILO DE MACEDO COSTA 205 CLASSIFICADO
334 ALEXSANDRO DA SILVA SANTOS JUNIOR 200 CLASSIFICADO
335 ARMANDO COSTA NETO 195 CLASSIFICADO
336 JONILDO LIMA SOUSA 180 CLASSIFICADO
337 KEILHA ROMEIKA ALVES PEREIRA 115 CLASSIFICADO
338 ADRIANA KELLY OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
339 KELSON BRENO LIMA BRASILEIRO 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
340 ANA BEATRIZ DE MEDEIROS GURGEL FERN 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
341 PAULO MATHEUS FREITAS CAVALCANTE 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
342 ANA TALYTA LIMA ALVES ARCANJO 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
343 DANIEL MELO MENDES GURGEL FERNANDES 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
344 MARIA MARÍLIA LEITE CARLOS 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
345 CÍNTIA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
346 LUCYLLA RAYANNE TORRES DE ALMEIDA 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
347 JOSÉ AUGUSTO DE SOUZA FILHO 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
348 CAMILA MARIANA ROLIM SOLON 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
349 EMANUELLE FIGUEIRA COSTA 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
350 ANNA RITTA ALCÂNTARA DE LIMA MOURA 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
351 ANNA ROBERTA LEIROS F. DE M. LIRA 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
352 LAURA CAROLINE AUGUSTO DE A TEIXEIR 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
353 HUGO VICTOR MARINHO 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
354 MARIANA LOPES MELO 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
355 ALICE SOARES SILVA 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
356 JOAO VITOR MEDEIROS MORAIS 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
357 PRISCILA FIGUEIREDO BRITO DE AZEVED 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
358 MARIANA LUZIA DE SOUSA QUEIROZ 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
359 ARICK EMANUEL RODRIGUES SANTANA 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
360 LÍVIA CONRADO DE QUEIROZ 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
361 RAFAELLA QUEIROZ FERREIRA 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
362 ANDREA SANTOS DALAMA 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
363 VERA ISI CAVALCANTE TEIXEIRA 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
364 DEBORA YANE OLIVEIRA DE MEDEIROS 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
365 PAULO CEZAR SILVA SAMPAIO FILHO 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
366 JOSÉ VINÍCIUS AQUINO DA COSTA 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
367 BARBARA DE ALENCAR SAMPAIO BOMFIM 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
368 FABIA FERNANDA QUEIROZ FONTES 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
369 JANAINA FERNANDES GASQUES BATISTA 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
370 MARCIEL ANTONIO DE SALES 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
371 JOSE DUARTE PEREIRA JUNIOR 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
372 BRUNA HELENA LEITE DUARTE VALE 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
373 ANA VALÉRIA MAIA DE ASSIS 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
374 CRISTIANE ESSTEFANNE CAMPOS BEZERRA 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
375 KAREN LARISSA SOUSA QUEIROZ 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
376 KAROLEN X DE QUEIROZ 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
377 JOSÉ DILSON NOLETO VILARINHO JUNIOR 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
378 RAFAELA GOMES L DE OLIVEIRA ANTUNES 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
379 ALLISON TINÔCO ANTUNES 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
380 MARIA ISABEL MACIEL BARRETO 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
381 ALLAN CARLLO LOBATO DA SILVEIRA 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
382 FRANCIELLE MACEDO CATALDO 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
383 MARIANA DE MORAIS SILVA JALES 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
384 KETHURA KIMBERLY GOMES DO NASCIMENT 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
385 FRANCISCO PINHEIRO NUNES NETO 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
386 DANIEL AMANDO NERY 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
387 SAMARA UENIA NOBRE CARNEIRO 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
388 VICTORIA ALVES PINHO 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
389 JOSÉ MIGUEL DA SILVA NETO 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
390 RIVIA SILVA COSTA 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
391 VICTORIA MEDEIROS CORTEZ 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
392 ANTONIO DAVID MAGALHÃES MARTINS 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
393 FELIPE CASTELO GOMES 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
394 GABRIEL SANTA CRUZ LINS 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
395 MARIA LUIZA LIMA COSTA RAMOS 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
396 RAQUEL LUSTOSA SOARES 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
397 LUMA NOVAIS MATOS 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
398 STEPHANY GALVÃO DINIZ DE SOUZA 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
399 INGRID RÊGO COIMBRA DE SOUZA 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
400 ELIEZER GOMES ROCHA NETO 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
401 ANA JULIA LANDIM DE MACEDO 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
402 CAIO LUCIANO DA SILVA CRUZ 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
403 LEÍLA MARIA FERRAZ SANTIAGO 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
404 MARIA CLARA RAULINO REGO 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
405 ÍSIS VICTÓRIA TORRES VIEIRA 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
406 THAIS MENDONCA DA COSTA 0 DESCLASSIFICADO
Selo 2
Selo 1
Selo – Hospital Maternidade
Selo – Ciencia sem Fronteiras
Selo – Anjos
Selo – Fisio
Selo – abmes